Staff

 
Filter By:

Executive Staff

Sheila Buckler

Sheila Buckler

Senior Director of Support Ministries
Scott Dyer

Scott Dyer

Extension Ministries Pastor
Jane Funk

Jane Funk

Executive Administrative Assistant
Wendy Denman

Wendy Denman

Extension Ministries Admin

Elders

Central Services

Matt Smith

Matt Smith

Online and Resource Development Pastor
Dawn Hill

Dawn Hill

Project Coordinator
Patrick Fenton

Patrick Fenton

Computer Support Coordinator
Tracy Spears

Tracy Spears

Human Resources Director
Eric Willis

Eric Willis

Pastor of Minister Development
Anthony Pratt

Anthony Pratt

Pastoral Launching Pad Resident
Timm Sautter

Timm Sautter

Pastoral Launching Pad Resident
Paul Miller

Paul Miller

Pastor of Strategic Development

Global Missions

Ken Fifer

Ken Fifer

Global Missions Pastor
Alex Clem

Alex Clem

Global Missions Coordinator

Espanol

Nando Goicochea

Nando Goicochea

Bent Tree en Español Pastor
Mandy Whittle

Mandy Whittle

Administrative Assistant

Milwaukee

Joe Horness

Joe Horness

Milwaukee Campus Pastor
Beth Blackmore

Beth Blackmore

Milwaukee Campus Director
Sue Vranek

Sue Vranek

Milwaukee Administrative Assistant

Frisco

Carrollton

JoAnn Hummel

JoAnn Hummel

Carrollton Campus Pastor
Michelle Attar

Michelle Attar

Pastor of Adult Ministries
Matt McNeill

Matt McNeill

Video Creation Coordinator
Terry Brown

Terry Brown

Audio & Systems Technician
Amy Cedrone

Amy Cedrone

Pastor of College/YA & Women's Gatherings
Michelle Harrell

Michelle Harrell

Pastor of Care & Counseling
Nando Goicochea

Nando Goicochea

Bent Tree en Español Pastor
Marguerite Fenton

Marguerite Fenton

Guest Experience & Events Coordinator
Mandy Whittle

Mandy Whittle

Administrative Assistant
Lauren Fuston

Lauren Fuston

Student Missions Coordinator
Jennifer Howard

Jennifer Howard

MSM Small Group Coordinator
Tammy Gray

Tammy Gray

HSM Small Group Coordinator
Angie Bishop

Angie Bishop

MSM Operations Coordinator
Elisa Laird

Elisa Laird

Early Childhood Programming
Carol Slater

Carol Slater

Special Needs Coordinator
Sara Scott

Sara Scott

Operations Team Lead
Lisa Gonzalez

Lisa Gonzalez

Elementary Small Group Coordinator
Caleb Willis

Caleb Willis

Student Ministry Worship Coordinator
Pattie Wilson

Pattie Wilson

Family Ministry Admin Assistant
Alex Gonzalez

Alex Gonzalez

Early Childhood Volunteer Coordinator
Karen Johnson

Karen Johnson

Worship & Arts Admin / FADC Coordinator
Kevin Rund

Kevin Rund

Middle School Pastor
John Brock

John Brock

Student Missions Forge Coordinator